On Saturday the riders will take on a 8.3 kilometre time-trial in The Hague. Matteo Moschetti will be the first to start at 13:54. Leader Tim Wellens is the last to depart at 16:30.

13:54:00 MOSCHETTI Matteo
13:55:00 LIGTHART Pim
13:56:00 GATTO Oscar
13:57:00 PICHOT Alexandre
13:58:00 CASTRILLO ZAPATER J.
13:59:00 GAUDIN Damien
14:00:00 BURGHARDT Marcus
14:01:00 BOLE Grega
14:02:00 GEDIMINAS Bagdonas
14:03:00 WANG Meiyin
14:04:00 VAN DEN BERG Julius
14:05:00 PLANCKAERT Baptiste
14:06:00 OLIVEIRA Rui
14:07:00 DEMARE Arnaud
14:08:00 TAMINIAUX Lionel
14:09:00 VERWILST Aaron
14:10:00 CARRETERO Hector
14:11:00 CURVERS Roy
14:12:00 BOHLI Tom
14:13:00 PLANCKAERT Edward
14:14:00 FRAME Alex
14:15:00 DE VREESE Laurens
14:16:00 ROBEET Ludovic
14:17:00 VAN GESTEL Dries
14:18:00 RENSHAW Mark
14:19:00 VANDENBERGH Stijn
14:20:00 MARTENS Paul
14:21:00 GRUZDEV Dmitriy
14:22:00 RIESEBEEK Oscar
14:23:00 FRISON Frederik
14:24:00 VAN GOETHEM Brian
14:25:00 SINKELDAM Ramon
14:26:00 FERRARI Roberto
14:27:00 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
14:28:00 SIEBERG Marcel
14:29:00 MODOLO Sacha
14:30:00 BEPPU Fumiyuki
14:31:00 STEELS Stijn
14:32:00 MOLANO BENAVIDES J.
14:33:00 VAN SCHIP Jan Willem
14:34:00 KIRSCH Alex
14:35:00 SCOTSON Miles
14:36:00 BASSO Leonardo
14:37:00 KNEES Christian
14:38:00 BOOM Lars
14:39:00 VAN HOECKE Gijs
14:40:00 KREDER Wesley
14:41:00 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
14:42:00 BOUDAT Thomas
14:43:00 ZAKHAROV Artyom
14:44:00 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
14:45:00 VERMOTE Julien
14:46:00 PETIT Adrien
14:47:00 MAS BONET L.
14:48:00 VAN POPPEL Boy
14:49:00 DUVAL Julien
14:50:00 HALVORSEN Kristoffer
14:51:00 ROELANDTS Jurgen
14:52:00 NÕMMELA Aksel
14:53:00 VALLEE Boris
14:54:00 GIBBONS Ryan
14:55:00 MARECZKO Jakub
14:56:00 DUPONT Timothy
14:57:00 BAK YTTING Lars
14:58:00 TANFIELD Harry
14:59:00 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz
15:00:00 VAN KEIRSBULCK G.
15:01:00 HODEG CHAGUI A.
15:02:00 THEUNS Edward
15:03:00 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
15:04:00 BENNETT Sam
15:05:00 VAN EMDEN Jos
15:06:00 TULIK Angelo
15:07:00 KEISSE Iljo
15:08:00 DE GENDT Aime
15:09:00 MERTZ Remy
15:10:00 SÜTTERLIN Jasha
15:11:00 ALLEGAERT Piet
15:12:00 GANNA Filippo
15:13:00 DOCKER Mitchell
15:14:00 HAUSSLER Heinrich
15:15:00 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
15:16:00 AFFINI Edoardo
15:17:00 HOFLAND Moreno
15:18:00 TROIA Oliviero
15:19:00 LEYSEN Senne
15:20:00 BALLERINI Davide
15:21:00 PEDERSEN C.
15:22:00 MAES Nikolas
15:23:00 MENTEN Milan
15:24:00 CAPIOT Amaury
15:25:00 ASSELMAN Jesper
15:26:00 SCHÄR Michael
15:27:00 NIEUWENHUIS Joris
15:28:00 PHILIPSEN Jasper
15:29:00 SCOTSON Callum
15:30:00 BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
15:31:00 VERONA QUINTANILLA C.
15:32:00 ALBASINI Michael
15:33:00 MADOUAS Valentin
15:34:00 BAUER Jack
15:35:00 DEVRIENDT Tom
15:36:00 MEYER Cameron
15:37:00 GODON Dorian
15:38:00 STANNARD Robert
15:39:00 CERNÝ Josef
15:40:00 PEDERSEN Mads
15:41:00 JUNGELS Bob
15:42:00 DECLERCQ Tim
15:43:00 BOARO Manuele
15:44:00 BIERMANS Jenthe
15:45:00 WARBASSE Lawrence
15:46:00 SMIT Willem Jakobus
15:47:00 SPRENGERS Thomas
15:48:00 GIDICH Yevgeniy
15:49:00 GENIETS Kevin
15:50:00 DENZ Nico
15:51:00 GOLAS Michal
15:52:00 ROOSEN Timo
15:53:00 MARCATO Marco
15:54:00 BAKELANTS Jan
15:55:00 MC CARTHY Jay
15:56:00 SENECHAL Florian
15:57:00 DEWULF Stan
15:58:00 VAN BAARLE Dylan
15:59:00 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
16:00:00 TUSVELD Martijn
16:01:00 VANMARCKE Sep
16:02:00 MONFORT Maxime
16:03:00 GUERREIRO Ruben
16:04:00 FELLINE Fabio
16:05:00 ?TYBAR Zdenek
16:06:00 SMITH Dion
16:07:00 GILBERT Philippe
16:08:00 JANSE VAN RENSBURG R.
16:09:00 KÜNG Stefan
16:11:00 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
16:13:00 CLARKE Simon
16:15:00 VAN AVERMAET Greg
16:17:00 TEUNISSEN Mike
16:19:00 ANDERSEN M.
16:21:00 NAESEN Oliver
16:23:00 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
16:25:00 DE PLUS Laurens
16:27:00 HIRSCHI Marc
16:29:00 WELLENS Tim